Below are the Sportstron results for Polish Ekstraklasa 2007/08 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Lost To Ruch Chorzow 4
|
Round 1 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 2 Defeated Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 1 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Lost To Jagiellonia 2
|
Round 1 |
Jagiellonia
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 4 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
|
Round 1 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 2 Drew With LKS Lodz 2
|
Round 1 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 2 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 1 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 1 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 1 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 1 Defeated Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 2 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Defeated Ruch Chorzow 0
|
Round 2 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 Lost To Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 2 |
Odra Wodzislaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Drew With Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 2 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 0 Lost To Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 1 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Drew With GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 1 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 3 |
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 4 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 3 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 1 Defeated LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 3 |
Jagiellonia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Drew With Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 3 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 4 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 3 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 3 |
Polonia Bytom
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 0 Lost To Zaglebie Lubin 1
|
Round 3 |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 1 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 0
|
Round 3 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 1 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 4 |
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Defeated Ruch Chorzow 0
|
Round 4 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 2 Defeated Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 4 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 1 Lost To Wisla Krakow 3
|
Round 4 |
Wisla Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 Defeated Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Korona Kielce 2 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 4 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 1 Drew With Lech Poznan 1
|
Round 4 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 0 Drew With GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 4 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 1 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 5 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Jagiellonia 1 Drew With Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
GKS Belchatow 0 Drew With Wisla Krakow 0
|
Round 5 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 0 Drew With LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 5 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Lost To Zaglebie Lubin 3
|
Round 5 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 2
|
Round 5 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 5 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 5 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ruch Chorzow 1 Lost To Korona Kielce 2
|
Round 5 |
Ruch Chorzow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 Defeated Jagiellonia 1
|
Round 6 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 2
|
Round 6 |
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 4 Defeated Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 6 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Widzew Lodz 2 Drew With Ruch Chorzow 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 6 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 4 Defeated Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 6 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 3 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 6 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 2 Defeated LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 6 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 Lost To Gornik Zabrze 4
|
Round 7 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 7 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Jagiellonia 0 Drew With Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 3 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 7 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 2 Drew With Zaglebie Lubin 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
LKS Lodz 3 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 7 |
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 2 Drew With Wisla Krakow 2
|
Round 7 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 1 Drew With GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 7 |
Lech Poznan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 1 Defeated Legia Warsaw 0
|
Round 8 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 8 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 2 Defeated LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 8 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 2 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 8 |
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 2 Defeated Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 8 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lech Poznan 6 Defeated Ruch Chorzow 2
|
Round 8 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 5 Defeated Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 8 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 3
|
Round 8 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Defeated Zaglebie Lubin 0
|
Round 9 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 4 Defeated GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 9 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Groclin Grodzisk 3 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 9 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 9 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Lost To Korona Kielce 1
|
Round 9 |
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Lost To Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 9 |
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 2 Defeated Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 9 |
Jagiellonia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 0 Lost To Wisla Krakow 3
|
Round 9 |
Wisla Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 2 Defeated Ruch Chorzow 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Drew With LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 1 Defeated Legia Warsaw 0
|
Round 10 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 2 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 10 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 0 Lost To Polonia Bytom 3
|
Round 10 |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 5 Defeated Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 10 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 4 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
|
Round 10 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 1 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw 0 Lost To Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 11 |
Legia Warsaw |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Jagiellonia 0 Drew With Zaglebie Lubin 0
|
Round 11 |
Jagiellonia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 1 Drew With GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 Lost To Korona Kielce 3
|
Round 11 |
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Defeated Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 11 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Lost To Wisla Krakow 2
|
Round 11 |
Wisla Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Lost To Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 11 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Drew With Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
GKS Belchatow 1 Defeated LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 12 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 3 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 12 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Lost To Jagiellonia 3
|
Round 12 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ruch Chorzow 2 Defeated Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 12 |
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 2 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
|
Round 12 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 1 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 3 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 2
|
Round 12 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 1 Defeated Legia Warsaw 0
|
Round 12 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 2 Defeated GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 13 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Lost To Zaglebie Lubin 2
|
Round 13 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 13 |
Polonia Bytom
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 4 Defeated Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 13 |
Lech Poznan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 Drew With Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 13 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Lost To Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 13 |
Wisla Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Groclin Grodzisk 4 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw 2 Defeated Ruch Chorzow 0
|
Round 13 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 0 Drew With Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 14 |
Legia Warsaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 1 Defeated Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 14 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 0 Drew With LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 14 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 2 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 14 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 1 Drew With Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Wisla Krakow 3 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 0
|
Round 14 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Lost To Korona Kielce 2
|
Round 14 |
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Drew With Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 15 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Korona Kielce 1 Lost To Zaglebie Lubin 4
|
Round 15 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 0 Drew With Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 15 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 1 Drew With Ruch Chorzow 1
|
Round 15 |
Jagiellonia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 1 Lost To Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 15 |
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Lost To Legia Warsaw 2
|
Round 15 |
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 0 Lost To GKS Belchatow 2
|
Round 15 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 Lost To Wisla Krakow 3
|
Round 15 |
Wisla Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Ruch Chorzow 1 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 2
|
Round 16 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Lost To Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 16 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 2
|
Round 16 |
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Korona Kielce 2 Drew With GKS Belchatow 2
|
Round 16 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Widzew Lodz 1 Drew With Zaglebie Lubin 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Jagiellonia 1 Defeated Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 16 |
Jagiellonia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 Drew With Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 16 |
Lech Poznan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Lost To Wisla Krakow 3
|
Round 16 |
Wisla Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 2 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lech Poznan 1 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 17 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 2 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 17 |
Odra Wodzislaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 3 Defeated Jagiellonia 1
|
Round 17 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 Lost To LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 17 |
LKS Lodz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 3 Defeated Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 17 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 2 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 17 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Defeated Zaglebie Lubin 1
|
Round 17 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Drew With Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 18 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 Drew With Ruch Chorzow 0
|
Round 18 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 4 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 3
|
Round 18 |
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Drew With Polonia Bytom 1
|
Round 18 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Defeated Legia Warsaw 0
|
Round 18 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 1 Drew With Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 18 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 1 Defeated GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 18 |
GKS Belchatow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Lost To Lech Poznan 1
|
Round 18 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 0 Drew With Zaglebie Lubin 0
|
Round 19 |
Lech Poznan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 19 |
Polonia Bytom
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 0 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 4
|
Round 19 |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 2 Defeated LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 19 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 0 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 2
|
Round 19 |
Jagiellonia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 19 |
Odra Wodzislaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 1 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 19 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 3 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 1 Drew With Lech Poznan 1
|
Round 20 |
Lech Poznan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 Defeated Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 20 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
2 |
LKS Lodz 0 Drew With Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 5 Defeated Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 20 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 3 Defeated Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 20 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 0 Drew With Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 20 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 0 Lost To Ruch Chorzow 2
|
Round 20 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Defeated GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 20 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Defeated GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 1 Drew With Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 21 |
Ruch Chorzow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 1 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 2
|
Round 21 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 2 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
|
Round 21 |
Jagiellonia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 3 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 21 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 Lost To Korona Kielce 2
|
Round 21 |
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 1 Lost To Wisla Krakow 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated Zaglebie Lubin 0
|
Round 21 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 Lost To LKS Lodz 3
|
Round 22 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 0 Lost To Lech Poznan 3
|
Round 22 |
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Defeated Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 22 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 22 |
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 0 Drew With Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 22 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 2 Defeated Ruch Chorzow 1
|
Round 22 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 1 Defeated Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 22 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 0 Drew With Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 22 |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Lost To Wisla Krakow 2
|
Round 23 |
Wisla Krakow
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Groclin Grodzisk 3 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 23 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 2 Defeated Zaglebie Lubin 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 23 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 0 Lost To GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 0 Lost To Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 Lost To Gornik Zabrze 2
|
Round 23 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 2 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 23 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Drew With Groclin Grodzisk 0
|
Round 24 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 2 Defeated LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 24 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 2 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 24 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 0 Drew With Polonia Bytom 0
|
Round 24 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 2 Defeated Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 24 |
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Defeated Ruch Chorzow 0
|
Round 24 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 2 Drew With Legia Warsaw 2
|
Round 24 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 Lost To Gornik Zabrze 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
LKS Lodz 2 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 25 |
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 0 Lost To Lech Poznan 1
|
Round 25 |
Legia Warsaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Drew With Korona Kielce 1
|
Round 25 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 0 Drew With GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Jagiellonia 1 Lost To Wisla Krakow 2
|
Round 25 |
Wisla Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 2 Defeated Zaglebie Lubin 0
|
Round 25 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ruch Chorzow 3 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 2
|
Round 25 |
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 2 Lost To Polonia Bytom 4
|
Round 26 |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 5 Defeated Jagiellonia 2
|
Round 26 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 2 Defeated Ruch Chorzow 0
|
Round 26 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 2
|
Round 26 |
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 2 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 26 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lech Poznan 2 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 26 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Drew With LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 26 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 26 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Polonia Bytom 1 Drew With Ruch Chorzow 1
|
Round 27 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 Lost To Zaglebie Lubin 3
|
Round 27 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Lost To Korona Kielce 3
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
LKS Lodz 2 Defeated GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 27 |
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 3 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 27 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jagiellonia 2 Lost To Odra Wodzislaw 3
|
Round 27 |
Jagiellonia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 3 Defeated Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw 2 Defeated Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 27 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Lost To Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
|
Round 28 |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 6 Defeated Jagiellonia 1
|
Round 28 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 Lost To Polonia Bytom 2
|
Round 28 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 0 Drew With Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Zaglebie Lubin 3 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 28 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 0 Drew With Legia Warsaw 0
|
Round 28 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 1 Drew With Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 28 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 5 Defeated LKS Lodz 2
|
Round 28 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
LKS Lodz 1 Drew With Ruch Chorzow 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Lost To Zaglebie Lubin 1
|
Round 29 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 3 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 29 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Groclin Grodzisk 0 Drew With Wisla Krakow 0
|
Round 29 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Jagiellonia 1 Lost To Legia Warsaw 2
|
Round 29 |
Jagiellonia |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Korona Kielce 1 Drew With Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 29 |
Korona Kielce |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 Drew With GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 29 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Polonia Bytom 2 Drew With Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 29 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 2 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 3
|
Round 30 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 2 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 30 |
Gornik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow 4 Defeated Jagiellonia 0
|
Round 30 |
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lech Poznan 1 Lost To LKS Lodz 2
|
Round 30 |
Lech Poznan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 4 Defeated Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
|
Round 30 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated Polonia Bytom 1
|
Round 30 |
Legia Warsaw
|
3 - 0 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 1 Drew With Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 30 |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lubin 1 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.